ESPORTES
Veja resultados e classificação do Campeonato Paulista
mar 15 – mar 21 | Situação | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
dom, 15 de mar
|
São Bernardo | 0 | – | 1 | Rio Claro | |||
dom, 15 de mar
|
Ituano | 1 | – | 2 | Audax-SP | |||
dom, 15 de mar
|
Ponte Preta | 1 | – | 2 | São Paulo | |||
dom, 15 de mar
|
Palmeiras | 1 | – | 0 | XV de Piracicaba |
mar 8 – mar 14 | Situação | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sáb, 14 de mar
|
Portuguesa | 1 | – | 2 | Capivariano | |||
sáb, 14 de mar
|
Marilia AC | 1 | – | 4 | Santos | |||
sáb, 14 de mar
|
Linense | 1 | – | 0 | Bragantino | |||
sáb, 14 de mar
|
Corinthians | 0 | – | 0 | Red Bull Brasil | |||
qui, 12 de mar
|
Ponte Preta | 1 | – | 0 | Ituano | |||
qui, 12 de mar
|
São Paulo | 1 | – | 0 | Sao Bento | |||
qua, 11 de mar
|
Corinthians | 1 | – | 0 | São Bernardo | |||
qua, 11 de mar
|
Santos | 2 | – | 1 | Palmeiras | |||
qua, 11 de mar
|
Audax-SP | 2 | – | 0 | Mogi Mirim | |||
qua, 11 de mar
|
Capivariano | 1 | – | 2 | Botafogo | |||
ter, 10 de mar
|
Rio Claro | 0 | – | 1 | Red Bull Brasil | |||
ter, 10 de mar
|
Penapolense | 3 | – | 1 | Linense | |||
ter, 10 de mar
|
Bragantino | 1 | – | 0 | Marilia AC | |||
ter, 10 de mar
|
XV de Piracicaba | 2 | – | 1 | Portuguesa | |||
dom, 8 de mar
|
Botafogo | 0 | – | 3 | Santos | |||
dom, 8 de mar
|
São Paulo | 0 | – | 1 | Corinthians |
mar 1 – mar 7 | Situação | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sáb, 7 de mar
|
Portuguesa | 1 | – | 1 | Penapolense | |||
sáb, 7 de mar
|
Linense | 1 | – | 2 | Capivariano | |||
sáb, 7 de mar
|
Mogi Mirim | 2 | – | 2 | Ponte Preta | |||
sáb, 7 de mar
|
Palmeiras | 1 | – | 0 | Bragantino | |||
sáb, 7 de mar
|
São Bernardo | 0 | – | 0 | Sao Bento | |||
sáb, 7 de mar
|
Ituano | 2 | – | 1 | Rio Claro | |||
sex, 6 de mar
|
Red Bull Brasil | 1 | – | 6 | Audax-SP | |||
sex, 6 de mar
|
Marilia AC | 1 | – | 1 | XV de Piracicaba | |||
dom, 1 de mar
|
XV de Piracicaba | 2 | – | 1 | Botafogo | |||
dom, 1 de mar
|
Santos | 4 | – | 2 | Linense | |||
dom, 1 de mar
|
Rio Claro | 0 | – | 0 | São Paulo | |||
dom, 1 de mar
|
Corinthians | 3 | – | 0 | Mogi Mirim |
fev 22 – fev 28 | Situação | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sáb, 28 de fev
|
Ponte Preta | 2 | – | 1 | Red Bull Brasil | |||
sáb, 28 de fev
|
Marilia AC | 1 | – | 2 | Penapolense | |||
sáb, 28 de fev
|
Palmeiras | 2 | – | 0 | Capivariano | |||
sáb, 28 de fev
|
Bragantino | 1 | – | 2 | Portuguesa | |||
sex, 27 de fev
|
Audax-SP | 3 | – | 0 | São Bernardo | |||
sex, 27 de fev
|
Sao Bento | 1 | – | 1 | Ituano | |||
qua, 25 de fev
|
Linense | 0 | – | 2 | Corinthians | |||
dom, 22 de fev
|
Rio Claro | 0 | – | 2 | Mogi Mirim | |||
dom, 22 de fev
|
Ponte Preta | 2 | – | 0 | São Bernardo | |||
dom, 22 de fev
|
Penapolense | 0 | – | 2 | Palmeiras | |||
dom, 22 de fev
|
Ituano | 1 | – | 1 | Corinthians | |||
dom, 22 de fev
|
Portuguesa | 1 | – | 3 | Santos |
fev 15 – fev 21 | Situação | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sáb, 21 de fev
|
Botafogo | 1 | – | 0 | Bragantino | |||
sáb, 21 de fev
|
Red Bull Brasil | 2 | – | 2 | Sao Bento | |||
sáb, 21 de fev
|
Linense | 2 | – | 1 | XV de Piracicaba | |||
sáb, 21 de fev
|
São Paulo | 4 | – | 0 | Audax-SP | |||
sáb, 21 de fev
|
Capivariano | 3 | – | 0 | Marilia AC | |||
qua, 18 de fev
|
Red Bull Brasil | 2 | – | 3 | XV de Piracicaba | |||
qua, 18 de fev
|
Portuguesa | 0 | – | 0 | Rio Claro | |||
qua, 18 de fev
|
Linense | 2 | – | 2 | Ponte Preta | |||
qua, 18 de fev
|
Marilia AC | 1 | – | 1 | Audax-SP | |||
qua, 18 de fev
|
Mogi Mirim | 2 | – | 1 | Penapolense | |||
dom, 15 de fev
|
Ituano | 0 | – | 0 | Capivariano |
fev 8 – fev 14 | Situação | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sáb, 14 de fev
|
Sao Bento | 0 | – | 1 | Palmeiras | |||
sáb, 14 de fev
|
Bragantino | 0 | – | 5 | São Paulo | |||
sáb, 14 de fev
|
São Bernardo | 0 | – | 1 | Santos | |||
sáb, 14 de fev
|
Corinthians | 2 | – | 1 | Botafogo | |||
qui, 12 de fev
|
Ponte Preta | 2 | – | 0 | Marilia AC | |||
qui, 12 de fev
|
XV de Piracicaba | 1 | – | 2 | Ituano | |||
qua, 11 de fev
|
Santos | 0 | – | 0 | São Paulo | |||
qua, 11 de fev
|
Palmeiras | 3 | – | 0 | Rio Claro | |||
qua, 11 de fev
|
Bragantino | 2 | – | 3 | Red Bull Brasil | |||
qua, 11 de fev
|
Audax-SP | 1 | – | 1 | Linense | |||
qua, 11 de fev
|
Botafogo | 1 | – | 1 | Sao Bento | |||
ter, 10 de fev
|
Capivariano | 2 | – | 2 | Mogi Mirim | |||
ter, 10 de fev
|
Penapolense | 0 | – | 1 | São Bernardo | |||
dom, 8 de fev
|
Santos | 2 | – | 1 | Red Bull Brasil | |||
dom, 8 de fev
|
Botafogo | 1 | – | 1 | Ponte Preta | |||
dom, 8 de fev
|
Audax-SP | 1 | – | 1 | Portuguesa | |||
dom, 8 de fev
|
Palmeiras | 0 | – | 1 | Corinthians |
fev 1 – fev 7 | Situação | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sáb, 7 de fev
|
Rio Claro | 3 | – | 0 | Linense | |||
sáb, 7 de fev
|
São Paulo | 2 | – | 0 | XV de Piracicaba | |||
sáb, 7 de fev
|
Mogi Mirim | 2 | – | 1 | Bragantino | |||
sáb, 7 de fev
|
São Bernardo | 1 | – | 1 | Capivariano | |||
sáb, 7 de fev
|
Penapolense | 0 | – | 0 | Ituano | |||
sáb, 7 de fev
|
Sao Bento | 3 | – | 0 | Marilia AC | |||
qui, 5 de fev
|
Palmeiras | 0 | – | 1 | Ponte Preta | |||
qua, 4 de fev
|
Mogi Mirim | 0 | – | 0 | Santos | |||
qua, 4 de fev
|
São Paulo | 4 | – | 2 | Capivariano | |||
qua, 4 de fev
|
Red Bull Brasil | 1 | – | 1 | Penapolense | |||
qua, 4 de fev
|
Marilia AC | 1 | – | 2 | Rio Claro | |||
qua, 4 de fev
|
Ituano | 1 | – | 0 | Bragantino | |||
qua, 4 de fev
|
Portuguesa | 2 | – | 2 | Sao Bento | |||
ter, 3 de fev
|
São Bernardo | 2 | – | 1 | XV de Piracicaba | |||
ter, 3 de fev
|
Botafogo | 1 | – | 1 | Audax-SP | |||
dom, 1 de fev
|
Santos | 3 | – | 0 | Ituano | |||
dom, 1 de fev
|
Sao Bento | 0 | – | 0 | Linense | |||
dom, 1 de fev
|
Ponte Preta | 2 | – | 3 | Portuguesa | |||
dom, 1 de fev
|
Penapolense | 1 | – | 3 | São Paulo | |||
dom, 1 de fev
|
Corinthians | 3 | – | 0 | Marilia AC |
jan 25 – jan 31 | Situação | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sáb, 31 de jan
|
XV de Piracicaba | 0 | – | 1 | Mogi Mirim | |||
sáb, 31 de jan
|
Capivariano | 0 | – | 1 | Red Bull Brasil | |||
sáb, 31 de jan
|
Bragantino | 1 | – | 0 | São Bernardo | |||
sáb, 31 de jan
|
Audax-SP | 1 | – | 3 | Palmeiras | |||
sáb, 31 de jan
|
Rio Claro | 0 | – | 1 | Botafogo |
Fonte: MSN